Home Page Premium HTML Map

 

18   sat-guaranteed

Δευτέρα, 11 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

Overall Statistics

Διοργάνωση
Bets Won Lost Push Stake Return Bank Yield
979 597 349 33 214.387,90 230.900,31 16,512.417.70%

Date:

Month Bets Won Lost Push Stake Return Bank Yield
January1595122502.502,75252,7511,23%
February138519502.127,00177,009,08%
March2013730003.616,50616,5020,55%
April291711143504.551,75201,754,64%
May221110133003.072,00-228,00-6,91%
June953113501.449,0099,007,33%
July19108128502.902,5052,501,84%
August74310501.110,0060,005,71%
September1610624002.628,00228,009,50%
October109115002.329,50829,5055,30%
November1062215001.955,25455,2530,35%
December321450517,5067,5015,00%
Totals:1731046272595028761.752,811.7510.84%