Home Page Premium HTML Map

 

18   sat-guaranteed

Σάββατο, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

Overall Statistics

Διοργάνωση
Bets Won Lost Push Stake Return Bank Yield
980 598 349 33 214.537,90 231.125,31 16,587.417.73%

Date:

Month Bets Won Lost Push Stake Return Bank Yield
January1595122502.502,75252,7511,23%
February138519502.127,00177,009,08%
March2013730003.616,50616,5020,55%
April291711143504.551,75201,754,64%
May221110133003.072,00-228,00-6,91%
June953113501.449,0099,007,33%
July19108128502.902,5052,501,84%
August74310501.110,0060,005,71%
September1610624002.628,00228,009,50%
October109115002.329,50829,5055,30%
November1062215001.955,25455,2530,35%
December431600742,50142,5023,75%
Totals:1741056272610028986.752,886.7511.06%